Sussex Squash Rackets Association
Online League Management System 2011/2012
League Rules

 

Help Support Junior Squash in Sussex
 
Fixtures for DIVISION FIVE EAST [Full System Fixtures List] [Full System Fixtures List (All Sections)] [Player Analysis] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Friday 02-Sep-2011 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Brighton IV East Grinstead IV Lost
0
0
W*
Wednesday 14-Sep-2011 19:15 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crawley Squash Club III Brighton IV Lost
0
0
W*
Thursday 15-Sep-2011 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin IV Dolphin V Won
17
3
Saturday 17-Sep-2011 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Corals IX Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Lost
4
18
Tuesday 20-Sep-2011 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin V Crawley Squash Club III Won
16
8
U
Saturday 24-Sep-2011 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Copthorne Squash Club V Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Won
20
3
Sunday 25-Sep-2011 18:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Corals IX Dolphin IV Won
18
8
Tuesday 27-Sep-2011 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin V Copthorne Squash Club V Won
19
6
Wednesday 28-Sep-2011 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald IV East Grinstead IV Won
18
7
Wednesday 05-Oct-2011 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald IV Dolphin IV Lost
7
18
Wednesday 05-Oct-2011 19:15 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crawley Squash Club III Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Lost
9
14
Friday 07-Oct-2011 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Brighton IV Dolphin V Lost
0
0
W*
Friday 07-Oct-2011 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST East Grinstead IV Corals IX Lost
10
17
Thursday 13-Oct-2011 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Dolphin IV Won
15
10
Friday 14-Oct-2011 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Brighton IV Lewes II Lost
0
0
W*
Saturday 15-Oct-2011 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Copthorne Squash Club V Corals IX Won
17
7
Tuesday 18-Oct-2011 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin V Weald IV Lost
11
14
Thursday 20-Oct-2011 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin IV East Grinstead IV Won
20
1
A*
Thursday 20-Oct-2011 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Brighton IV Lost
0
0
W*
Monday 24-Oct-2011 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin IV Crawley Squash Club III Won
19
4
Wednesday 26-Oct-2011 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald IV Copthorne Squash Club V Lost
8
14
Saturday 29-Oct-2011 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Copthorne Squash Club V Crawley Squash Club III Won
20
4
Tuesday 01-Nov-2011 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin V Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Won
16
10
Thursday 03-Nov-2011 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lewes II Copthorne Squash Club V Won
17
7
Tuesday 08-Nov-2011 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin V Corals IX Lost
5
20
Wednesday 09-Nov-2011 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Weald IV Won
19
5
Wednesday 09-Nov-2011 19:15 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crawley Squash Club III East Grinstead IV Won
15
9
Friday 11-Nov-2011 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lewes II Dolphin IV Lost
2
20
U
Wednesday 16-Nov-2011 19:15 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crawley Squash Club III Lewes II Lost
6
18
Thursday 17-Nov-2011 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin IV Brighton IV Lost
0
0
W*
Friday 18-Nov-2011 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST East Grinstead IV Dolphin V Lost
5
17
Saturday 19-Nov-2011 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Corals IX Weald IV Won
17
3
Monday 21-Nov-2011 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Lewes II Won
14
8
U
Thursday 24-Nov-2011 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald IV Brighton IV Lost
0
0
W*
Friday 25-Nov-2011 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST East Grinstead IV Lewes II Won
16
11
U
Saturday 26-Nov-2011 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Copthorne Squash Club V Dolphin IV Lost
3
18
Saturday 26-Nov-2011 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Corals IX Crawley Squash Club III Won
20
-10
T*
Thursday 01-Dec-2011 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lewes II Dolphin V Won
16
7
Friday 02-Dec-2011 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Brighton IV Corals IX Lost
0
0
W*
Friday 02-Dec-2011 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST East Grinstead IV Copthorne Squash Club V Won
15
11
Monday 05-Dec-2011 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lewes II Weald IV Won
15
8
A*
Thursday 08-Dec-2011 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Bluecoat Sports Horsham III East Grinstead IV Lost
8
16
Saturday 10-Dec-2011 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Copthorne Squash Club V Brighton IV Lost
0
0
W*
Saturday 10-Dec-2011 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Corals IX Lewes II Won
15
8
Wednesday 14-Dec-2011 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald IV Crawley Squash Club III Won
15
7
U
Friday 16-Dec-2011 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST East Grinstead IV Brighton IV Lost
0
0
W*
Monday 02-Jan-2012 19:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Brighton IV Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Lost
0
0
W*
Monday 02-Jan-2012 19:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Brighton IV Copthorne Squash Club V Lost
0
0
W*
Monday 02-Jan-2012 19:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Brighton IV Crawley Squash Club III Lost
0
0
W*
Monday 02-Jan-2012 19:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Brighton IV Dolphin IV Lost
0
0
W*
Monday 02-Jan-2012 19:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Brighton IV Weald IV Lost
0
0
W*
Monday 02-Jan-2012 19:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin V Brighton IV Lost
0
0
W*
Monday 02-Jan-2012 19:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Corals IX Brighton IV Lost
0
0
W*
Monday 02-Jan-2012 19:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lewes II Brighton IV Lost
0
0
W*
Sunday 08-Jan-2012 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Copthorne Squash Club V Lewes II Won
15
9
U
Tuesday 10-Jan-2012 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin V Dolphin IV Lost
1
20
M
Friday 13-Jan-2012 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST East Grinstead IV Crawley Squash Club III Won
16
8
Wednesday 18-Jan-2012 19:15 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crawley Squash Club III Copthorne Squash Club V Won
17
9
U
Thursday 19-Jan-2012 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin IV Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Won
20
2
Friday 20-Jan-2012 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST East Grinstead IV Weald IV Lost
9
17
Thursday 26-Jan-2012 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin IV Copthorne Squash Club V Won
20
4
U
Thursday 26-Jan-2012 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lewes II Corals IX Won
15
8
U
Friday 27-Jan-2012 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald IV Dolphin V Won
17
8
Wednesday 01-Feb-2012 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald IV Lewes II Lost
7
14
U
Saturday 04-Feb-2012 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Corals IX Copthorne Squash Club V Won
16
11
Thursday 09-Feb-2012 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald IV Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Won
17
6
Saturday 11-Feb-2012 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Corals IX East Grinstead IV Won
20
1
Wednesday 15-Feb-2012 19:15 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crawley Squash Club III Dolphin IV Lost
6
18
Saturday 18-Feb-2012 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Copthorne Squash Club V Dolphin V Won
20
1
Tuesday 21-Feb-2012 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Copthorne Squash Club V Won
17
4
Wednesday 22-Feb-2012 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald IV Corals IX Lost
4
17
Thursday 23-Feb-2012 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lewes II Crawley Squash Club III Won
19
6
U
Saturday 25-Feb-2012 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Copthorne Squash Club V East Grinstead IV Won
14
8
Wednesday 29-Feb-2012 19:15 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crawley Squash Club III Dolphin V Lost
8
15
Thursday 01-Mar-2012 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Corals IX Won
18
8
Friday 02-Mar-2012 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lewes II East Grinstead IV Won
17
7
U
Tuesday 06-Mar-2012 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin V Lewes II Won
19
4
A*
Thursday 08-Mar-2012 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin IV Weald IV Won
20
2
Tuesday 13-Mar-2012 19:15 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crawley Squash Club III Corals IX Won
19
5
Thursday 15-Mar-2012 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin IV Corals IX Lost
11
16
Friday 16-Mar-2012 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST East Grinstead IV Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Lost
6
19
Saturday 17-Mar-2012 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Copthorne Squash Club V Weald IV Won
18
9
Tuesday 20-Mar-2012 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin V East Grinstead IV Won
18
3
Wednesday 21-Mar-2012 19:15 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crawley Squash Club III Weald IV Lost
6
18
Thursday 22-Mar-2012 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin IV Lewes II Won
18
6
Wednesday 28-Mar-2012 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Crawley Squash Club III Won
18
4
Friday 30-Mar-2012 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST East Grinstead IV Dolphin IV Lost
6
17
H*
Wednesday 04-Apr-2012 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Dolphin V Lost
5
17
Thursday 19-Apr-2012 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lewes II Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Won
19
6
Saturday 21-Apr-2012 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Corals IX Dolphin V Won
20
3
M
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
C
W
*

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League
League Organiser Adjustments have been made to this result

[Main]