Sussex Squash Rackets Association
Online League Management System 2011/2012
League Rules

 

Help Support Junior Squash in Sussex
 
Fixtures for DIVISION FOUR EAST [Full System Fixtures List] [Full System Fixtures List (All Sections)] [Player Analysis] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Saturday 03-Sep-2011 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VII Corals VIII Won
18
7
Monday 05-Sep-2011 19:10 DIVISION FOUR EAST Brighton Rackets II Dunnings S and RC II Won
19
5
Saturday 10-Sep-2011 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VIII Brighton III Won
18
4
Friday 16-Sep-2011 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dunnings S and RC II David Lloyd II Lost
8
15
U
Monday 19-Sep-2011 19:10 DIVISION FOUR EAST Brighton Rackets II Corals VII Won
16
10
Tuesday 20-Sep-2011 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crowborough V Corals VIII Lost
7
17
M
Friday 23-Sep-2011 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Brighton III Dunnings S and RC II Won
20
1
Tuesday 27-Sep-2011 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crowborough V Weald III Lost
4
20
Friday 30-Sep-2011 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Copthorne Squash Club IV Crowborough V Won
20
3
Friday 30-Sep-2011 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dunnings S and RC II Corals VII Won
15
9
Friday 30-Sep-2011 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Brighton III David Lloyd II Lost
8
17
Tuesday 04-Oct-2011 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crowborough V Brighton Rackets II Lost
9
14
Saturday 08-Oct-2011 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VII Copthorne Squash Club IV Won
19
5
A
Sunday 09-Oct-2011 18:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VIII Dunnings S and RC II Won
20
5
Monday 10-Oct-2011 19:10 DIVISION FOUR EAST Brighton Rackets II Brighton III Won
20
-10
T*
Friday 14-Oct-2011 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald III Corals VII Lost
7
15
Friday 14-Oct-2011 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST David Lloyd II Crowborough V Won
20
1
U
Friday 21-Oct-2011 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Copthorne Squash Club IV Corals VIII Lost
7
17
Tuesday 25-Oct-2011 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crowborough V Brighton III Lost
7
16
A*
Saturday 29-Oct-2011 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VIII Weald III Won
17
10
Monday 31-Oct-2011 19:10 DIVISION FOUR EAST Brighton Rackets II Copthorne Squash Club IV Won
18
5
Tuesday 01-Nov-2011 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crowborough V Dunnings S and RC II Lost
5
19
Friday 04-Nov-2011 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VIII David Lloyd II Won
15
10
Friday 11-Nov-2011 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Copthorne Squash Club IV Dunnings S and RC II Won
20
0
Friday 11-Nov-2011 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Brighton III Corals VII Lost
6
18
Monday 14-Nov-2011 19:10 DIVISION FOUR EAST Brighton Rackets II Corals VIII Won
16
6
Friday 18-Nov-2011 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald III Brighton III Lost
9
15
Friday 18-Nov-2011 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST David Lloyd II Copthorne Squash Club IV Won
17
7
Friday 25-Nov-2011 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST David Lloyd II Brighton Rackets II Won
18
9
Saturday 26-Nov-2011 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VII Crowborough V Won
20
3
M
Friday 02-Dec-2011 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald III Dunnings S and RC II Won
18
9
Saturday 03-Dec-2011 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VII David Lloyd II Won
20
6
Sunday 04-Dec-2011 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Copthorne Squash Club IV Brighton III Won
14
11
Friday 09-Dec-2011 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST David Lloyd II Weald III Won
20
3
Thursday 15-Dec-2011 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald III Brighton Rackets II Lost
6
18
Friday 06-Jan-2012 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dunnings S and RC II Crowborough V Lost
8
15
U
Friday 06-Jan-2012 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald III Copthorne Squash Club IV Won
15
9
Saturday 07-Jan-2012 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VIII Corals VII Lost
11
16
Friday 13-Jan-2012 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Copthorne Squash Club IV Brighton Rackets II Won
19
9
Friday 13-Jan-2012 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Brighton III Weald III Won
15
10
Friday 20-Jan-2012 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Copthorne Squash Club IV David Lloyd II Lost
6
19
Saturday 21-Jan-2012 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VII Brighton III Won
18
4
Monday 23-Jan-2012 19:10 DIVISION FOUR EAST Brighton Rackets II Weald III Won
18
8
Friday 27-Jan-2012 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dunnings S and RC II Brighton III Lost
3
20
M
Saturday 28-Jan-2012 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VII Brighton Rackets II Lost
5
18
H*
Tuesday 31-Jan-2012 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crowborough V Copthorne Squash Club IV Lost
8
14
Friday 03-Feb-2012 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dunnings S and RC II Corals VIII Lost
9
15
Friday 03-Feb-2012 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Brighton III Crowborough V Won
19
6
Tuesday 07-Feb-2012 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crowborough V David Lloyd II Lost
2
20
Friday 10-Feb-2012 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Copthorne Squash Club IV Corals VII Lost
8
19
Friday 17-Feb-2012 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Brighton III Brighton Rackets II Won
16
9
U
Friday 17-Feb-2012 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald III Corals VIII Won
17
8
Friday 17-Feb-2012 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST David Lloyd II Corals VII Lost
7
17
Sunday 19-Feb-2012 18:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VIII Copthorne Squash Club IV Won
19
8
M
Friday 24-Feb-2012 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Copthorne Squash Club IV Weald III Won
15
7
Friday 24-Feb-2012 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dunnings S and RC II Brighton Rackets II Lost
6
14
Friday 24-Feb-2012 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST David Lloyd II Corals VIII Won
20
3
Friday 02-Mar-2012 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dunnings S and RC II Weald III Won
15
9
Saturday 03-Mar-2012 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VIII Brighton Rackets II Lost
5
18
Friday 09-Mar-2012 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dunnings S and RC II Copthorne Squash Club IV Lost
9
15
Friday 09-Mar-2012 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald III David Lloyd II Lost
10
17
Saturday 10-Mar-2012 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VIII Crowborough V Won
20
-10
T*
Friday 16-Mar-2012 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Brighton III Copthorne Squash Club IV Won
15
8
Friday 23-Mar-2012 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Brighton III Corals VIII Won
14
8
Saturday 24-Mar-2012 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VII Dunnings S and RC II Won
20
-10
T*
Monday 26-Mar-2012 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald III Crowborough V Won
19
6
Friday 30-Mar-2012 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST David Lloyd II Dunnings S and RC II Won
20
3
Saturday 31-Mar-2012 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VII Weald III Won
17
7
Monday 16-Apr-2012 19:10 DIVISION FOUR EAST Brighton Rackets II David Lloyd II Won
16
7
Tuesday 17-Apr-2012 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crowborough V Corals VII Lost
3
20
Friday 27-Apr-2012 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST David Lloyd II Brighton III Won
18
7
U
Monday 30-Apr-2012 19:10 DIVISION FOUR EAST Brighton Rackets II Crowborough V Won
20
-10
T*
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
C
W
*

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League
League Organiser Adjustments have been made to this result

[Main]