Sussex Squash Rackets Association
Online League Management System 2011/2012
League Rules

 

Help Support Junior Squash in Sussex
 
Fixtures for DIVISION TWO EAST [Full System Fixtures List] [Full System Fixtures List (All Sections)] [Player Analysis] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Sunday 11-Sep-2011 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals V Brighton Rackets I Won
20
3
Wednesday 14-Sep-2011 18:30 DIVISION TWO EAST East Grinstead II East Grinstead III Won
15
8
Tuesday 20-Sep-2011 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden I Crowborough III Won
17
5
M
Thursday 22-Sep-2011 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST East Grinstead III Dunnings S and RC I Lost
5
19
Sunday 25-Sep-2011 15:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC I Lewes I Lost
5
17
Tuesday 27-Sep-2011 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden I Corals V Won
20
3
Saturday 01-Oct-2011 00:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Lewes I East Grinstead III Won
20
-10
T*
Wednesday 05-Oct-2011 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden I East Grinstead II Won
20
4
Thursday 06-Oct-2011 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lewes I University Squash I Won
18
6
Sunday 09-Oct-2011 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals V East Grinstead II Won
20
2
Thursday 13-Oct-2011 19:50 DIVISION TWO EAST University Squash I Brighton Rackets I Lost
10
15
Thursday 13-Oct-2011 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST East Grinstead III Corals V Lost
4
20
Tuesday 18-Oct-2011 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden I Lewes I Lost
5
17
Thursday 20-Oct-2011 19:50 DIVISION TWO EAST University Squash I Corals V Won
19
5
U
Tuesday 25-Oct-2011 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden I University Squash I Won
16
7
U
Wednesday 26-Oct-2011 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Crowborough III East Grinstead III Won
18
5
Thursday 03-Nov-2011 19:50 DIVISION TWO EAST University Squash I Dunnings S and RC I Won
18
3
Thursday 03-Nov-2011 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST East Grinstead III Brighton Rackets I Won
14
6
M
Sunday 06-Nov-2011 15:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC I East Grinstead II Won
17
7
M
Thursday 10-Nov-2011 19:10 DIVISION TWO EAST Brighton Rackets I Lewes I Lost
7
14
Sunday 13-Nov-2011 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals V Dunnings S and RC I Won
18
5
Thursday 17-Nov-2011 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST East Grinstead III Cooden I Lost
7
19
Saturday 19-Nov-2011 00:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Lewes I Crowborough III Won
19
4
M
Wednesday 23-Nov-2011 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Crowborough III Dunnings S and RC I Won
17
6
Thursday 24-Nov-2011 19:50 DIVISION TWO EAST University Squash I East Grinstead III Won
17
6
Thursday 24-Nov-2011 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lewes I Corals V Lost
11
16
Tuesday 29-Nov-2011 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden I Dunnings S and RC I Won
20
4
Wednesday 30-Nov-2011 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Crowborough III East Grinstead II Won
18
6
Sunday 04-Dec-2011 15:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC I Brighton Rackets I Lost
8
14
Wednesday 07-Dec-2011 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Crowborough III University Squash I Lost
4
18
Wednesday 07-Dec-2011 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST East Grinstead II Lewes I Lost
8
15
Thursday 08-Dec-2011 19:10 DIVISION TWO EAST Brighton Rackets I Cooden I Lost
1
20
Sunday 11-Dec-2011 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals V Crowborough III Won
20
-10
T*
Thursday 15-Dec-2011 19:10 DIVISION TWO EAST Brighton Rackets I East Grinstead II Lost
8
14
M
Thursday 05-Jan-2012 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST East Grinstead III East Grinstead II Lost
3
18
Sunday 08-Jan-2012 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals V Cooden I Lost
8
15
Wednesday 11-Jan-2012 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST East Grinstead II Brighton Rackets I Lost
7
14
Thursday 12-Jan-2012 19:50 DIVISION TWO EAST University Squash I Crowborough III Won
20
1
Thursday 12-Jan-2012 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lewes I Dunnings S and RC I Won
17
4
Wednesday 18-Jan-2012 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Crowborough III Cooden I Lost
4
20
Wednesday 18-Jan-2012 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST East Grinstead II Corals V Won
19
6
Sunday 22-Jan-2012 15:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC I University Squash I Lost
5
19
Tuesday 24-Jan-2012 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden I East Grinstead III Won
20
2
Wednesday 25-Jan-2012 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Crowborough III Lewes I Lost
6
17
Sunday 29-Jan-2012 15:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC I Crowborough III Won
15
6
M
Wednesday 01-Feb-2012 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Crowborough III Corals V Lost
11
15
Thursday 02-Feb-2012 19:50 DIVISION TWO EAST University Squash I Lewes I Won
15
8
Thursday 02-Feb-2012 19:10 DIVISION TWO EAST Brighton Rackets I East Grinstead III Won
20
2
Wednesday 08-Feb-2012 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST East Grinstead II Cooden I Lost
6
17
Thursday 09-Feb-2012 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST East Grinstead III University Squash I Lost
3
19
Thursday 09-Feb-2012 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lewes I Brighton Rackets I Lost
0
20
A
Sunday 12-Feb-2012 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals V University Squash I Lost
3
20
Thursday 16-Feb-2012 19:50 DIVISION TWO EAST University Squash I Cooden I Won
18
7
Thursday 23-Feb-2012 19:50 DIVISION TWO EAST University Squash I East Grinstead II Won
18
6
Thursday 23-Feb-2012 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Brighton Rackets I Crowborough III Won
20
3
Sunday 26-Feb-2012 15:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC I Cooden I Won
16
11
Sunday 26-Feb-2012 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals V Lewes I Won
16
10
Wednesday 29-Feb-2012 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST East Grinstead II University Squash I Lost
7
15
Thursday 01-Mar-2012 19:10 DIVISION TWO EAST Brighton Rackets I University Squash I Lost
9
14
Thursday 08-Mar-2012 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST East Grinstead III Crowborough III Lost
9
18
Thursday 08-Mar-2012 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Lewes I Cooden I Lost
7
18
Thursday 08-Mar-2012 19:10 DIVISION TWO EAST Brighton Rackets I Dunnings S and RC I Won
20
2
Wednesday 14-Mar-2012 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST East Grinstead II Crowborough III Won
16
7
Tuesday 20-Mar-2012 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Cooden I Brighton Rackets I Lost
9
16
Wednesday 21-Mar-2012 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST East Grinstead II Dunnings S and RC I Won
15
7
Sunday 25-Mar-2012 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals V East Grinstead III Won
20
3
Thursday 29-Mar-2012 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST East Grinstead III Lewes I Lost
2
20
Sunday 01-Apr-2012 15:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC I Corals V Won
20
-10
T*
Wednesday 04-Apr-2012 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Crowborough III Brighton Rackets I Lost
7
18
Sunday 15-Apr-2012 15:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Dunnings S and RC I East Grinstead III Won
20
1
Thursday 19-Apr-2012 19:10 DIVISION TWO EAST Brighton Rackets I Corals V Lost
1
20
Thursday 26-Apr-2012 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Lewes I East Grinstead II Won
17
3
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
C
W
*

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League
League Organiser Adjustments have been made to this result

[Main]