Sussex Squash Rackets Association
Online League Management System 2011/2012
League Rules

 

Help Support Junior Squash in Sussex
 
Fixtures for DIVISION ONE [Full System Fixtures List] [Full System Fixtures List (All Sections)] [Player Analysis] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Friday 02-Sep-2011 19:30 DIVISION ONE David Lloyd I East Grinstead I Lost
8
16
Friday 09-Sep-2011 19:30 DIVISION ONE David Lloyd I West Worthing I Lost
7
14
Friday 09-Sep-2011 19:20 DIVISION ONE Corals III Brighton I Won
16
9
Monday 19-Sep-2011 19:30 DIVISION ONE Dolphin II West Worthing I Lost
8
14
A*
Friday 23-Sep-2011 19:20 DIVISION ONE Brighton I East Grinstead I Won
17
3
Friday 23-Sep-2011 19:40 DIVISION ONE Weald I David Lloyd I Won
16
8
Sunday 25-Sep-2011 16:00 DIVISION ONE Copthorne Squash Club II Crowborough II Lost
5
19
Monday 26-Sep-2011 19:30 DIVISION ONE Dolphin II Corals III Lost
12
17
Friday 30-Sep-2011 19:30 DIVISION ONE West Worthing I Copthorne Squash Club II Won
20
1
Friday 30-Sep-2011 19:20 DIVISION ONE Corals III Weald I Won
15
10
Monday 03-Oct-2011 19:40 DIVISION ONE Crowborough II Brighton I Lost
9
15
Friday 07-Oct-2011 19:30 DIVISION ONE David Lloyd I Dolphin II Lost
9
15
Saturday 08-Oct-2011 16:00 DIVISION ONE Copthorne Squash Club II Brighton I Lost
2
20
Monday 10-Oct-2011 19:40 DIVISION ONE Crowborough II Weald I Lost
9
15
Monday 17-Oct-2011 19:30 DIVISION ONE Dolphin II East Grinstead I Lost
7
15
Friday 21-Oct-2011 19:20 DIVISION ONE Brighton I David Lloyd I Won
16
8
Friday 21-Oct-2011 19:40 DIVISION ONE Weald I West Worthing I Lost
6
17
Friday 21-Oct-2011 19:30 DIVISION ONE East Grinstead I Crowborough II Won
20
4
Saturday 22-Oct-2011 16:00 DIVISION ONE Copthorne Squash Club II Dolphin II Lost
6
19
Monday 24-Oct-2011 19:30 DIVISION ONE West Worthing I East Grinstead I Won
14
7
Friday 28-Oct-2011 19:30 DIVISION ONE David Lloyd I Copthorne Squash Club II Won
20
0
Friday 28-Oct-2011 19:30 DIVISION ONE East Grinstead I Weald I Won
15
7
Sunday 30-Oct-2011 16:00 DIVISION ONE Copthorne Squash Club II Corals III Won
16
10
Friday 04-Nov-2011 19:30 DIVISION ONE East Grinstead I Corals III Won
16
6
Monday 07-Nov-2011 19:30 DIVISION ONE Dolphin II Brighton I Lost
6
18
Monday 07-Nov-2011 19:40 DIVISION ONE Crowborough II David Lloyd I Lost
4
18
Friday 11-Nov-2011 19:30 DIVISION ONE East Grinstead I Copthorne Squash Club II Won
20
2
Monday 14-Nov-2011 19:40 DIVISION ONE Crowborough II West Worthing I Lost
9
16
M
Saturday 19-Nov-2011 16:00 DIVISION ONE Copthorne Squash Club II Weald I Lost
2
20
Friday 25-Nov-2011 19:40 DIVISION ONE Weald I Dolphin II Lost
9
16
Friday 02-Dec-2011 19:20 DIVISION ONE Corals III Crowborough II Won
19
6
Monday 05-Dec-2011 19:40 DIVISION ONE Crowborough II Dolphin II Lost
6
19
Friday 09-Dec-2011 19:30 DIVISION ONE West Worthing I Corals III Won
16
8
Friday 09-Dec-2011 19:40 DIVISION ONE Weald I Brighton I Won
15
10
Friday 16-Dec-2011 19:30 DIVISION ONE West Worthing I Brighton I Won
17
7
Friday 16-Dec-2011 19:20 DIVISION ONE Corals III David Lloyd I Lost
8
15
Saturday 07-Jan-2012 16:00 DIVISION ONE Copthorne Squash Club II David Lloyd I Lost
6
17
Monday 09-Jan-2012 19:30 DIVISION ONE Dolphin II Crowborough II Lost
7
19
Wednesday 11-Jan-2012 19:40 DIVISION ONE Weald I Copthorne Squash Club II Won
20
1
Friday 13-Jan-2012 19:20 DIVISION ONE Brighton I West Worthing I Won
18
8
Friday 20-Jan-2012 19:20 DIVISION ONE Brighton I Dolphin II Lost
11
16
Friday 20-Jan-2012 19:20 DIVISION ONE Corals III Copthorne Squash Club II Won
20
1
Monday 23-Jan-2012 19:40 DIVISION ONE Crowborough II East Grinstead I Lost
4
19
Wednesday 25-Jan-2012 19:30 DIVISION ONE West Worthing I Dolphin II Lost
10
14
M
Friday 27-Jan-2012 19:30 DIVISION ONE David Lloyd I Weald I Won
18
4
Thursday 02-Feb-2012 19:40 DIVISION ONE Weald I Corals III Won
14
7
Friday 03-Feb-2012 19:00 DIVISION ONE Copthorne Squash Club II West Worthing I Lost
0
20
Saturday 04-Feb-2012 16:00 DIVISION ONE Copthorne Squash Club II East Grinstead I Lost
4
18
Friday 10-Feb-2012 19:30 DIVISION ONE David Lloyd I Corals III Lost
7
16
Friday 10-Feb-2012 19:30 DIVISION ONE East Grinstead I Brighton I Lost
5
17
Monday 13-Feb-2012 19:30 DIVISION ONE Dolphin II Weald I Won
17
8
Friday 17-Feb-2012 19:20 DIVISION ONE Brighton I Crowborough II Won
18
5
Friday 17-Feb-2012 19:20 DIVISION ONE Corals III West Worthing I Won
16
9
Monday 20-Feb-2012 19:30 DIVISION ONE Dolphin II David Lloyd I Won
16
11
Friday 24-Feb-2012 19:30 DIVISION ONE West Worthing I Crowborough II Won
20
-10
T*
Friday 24-Feb-2012 19:20 DIVISION ONE Brighton I Copthorne Squash Club II Won
19
3
Friday 02-Mar-2012 19:30 DIVISION ONE West Worthing I David Lloyd I Won
16
9
Friday 02-Mar-2012 19:40 DIVISION ONE Weald I East Grinstead I Lost
6
18
Friday 02-Mar-2012 19:20 DIVISION ONE Corals III Dolphin II Lost
9
14
Monday 05-Mar-2012 19:40 DIVISION ONE Crowborough II Copthorne Squash Club II Lost
8
18
Friday 09-Mar-2012 19:30 DIVISION ONE East Grinstead I Dolphin II Won
17
4
Friday 16-Mar-2012 19:30 DIVISION ONE West Worthing I Weald I Won
17
5
Friday 16-Mar-2012 19:30 DIVISION ONE David Lloyd I Brighton I Lost
5
17
Monday 19-Mar-2012 19:30 DIVISION ONE Dolphin II Copthorne Squash Club II Won
20
5
Friday 23-Mar-2012 19:20 DIVISION ONE Brighton I Weald I Won
19
7
Friday 23-Mar-2012 19:30 DIVISION ONE David Lloyd I Crowborough II Won
20
-10
T*
Friday 30-Mar-2012 19:40 DIVISION ONE Weald I Crowborough II Won
19
4
M
Friday 30-Mar-2012 19:20 DIVISION ONE Corals III East Grinstead I Lost
8
14
M
Friday 13-Apr-2012 19:20 DIVISION ONE Brighton I Corals III Won
15
9
Friday 13-Apr-2012 19:30 DIVISION ONE East Grinstead I David Lloyd I Won
20
1
Friday 20-Apr-2012 19:30 DIVISION ONE East Grinstead I West Worthing I Won
15
6
Monday 23-Apr-2012 19:40 DIVISION ONE Crowborough II Corals III Lost
2
20
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
C
W
*

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League
League Organiser Adjustments have been made to this result

[Main]