Sussex Squash Rackets Association
Online League Management System 2011/2012
League Rules
Mens Section

[Main]

 

Help Support Junior Squash in Sussex
 
Crawley Squash Club
Club Address K2 Crawley, Pease Pottage Hill, Crawley, West Sussex Post Code RH11 9BQ Google Map
Download VCard
Telephone 01293 585300 Fax 01293 533511
Website http://www.crawleysquash.com Email
Club Fixtures Secretary Andrew Watts Email
Club Coach Curtis Malik Email
Club Coach Perry Malik Email
Club Coach Scott M Williams Email
Team Contact Email

Fixtures for Crawley Squash Club [Full Club Fixtures List] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Result Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Tuesday 06-Sep-2011 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Crawley Squash Club I Directions
17
5
Cooden II
Thursday 08-Sep-2011 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Lost Crawley Squash Club II Directions
6
18
Arun L.C. I
Wednesday 14-Sep-2011 19:15 DIVISION FIVE EAST Drew Crawley Squash Club III Directions
0
0
Brighton IV
W
Friday 16-Sep-2011 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Lost Littlehampton I Directions
18
6
Crawley Squash Club II
A
Tuesday 20-Sep-2011 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Dolphin V Directions
16
8
Crawley Squash Club III
U
Thursday 22-Sep-2011 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Won Lancing I Directions
8
14
Crawley Squash Club II
U
Sunday 25-Sep-2011 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Corals VI Directions
20
0
Crawley Squash Club I
M
Thursday 29-Sep-2011 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Lost Crawley Squash Club II Directions
1
20
Bluecoat Sports Horsham I
Wednesday 05-Oct-2011 19:15 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Crawley Squash Club III Directions
9
14
Bluecoat Sports Horsham III
Thursday 06-Oct-2011 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Crawley Squash Club I Directions
10
16
Weald II
Friday 14-Oct-2011 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Copthorne Squash Club III Directions
7
19
Crawley Squash Club I
Thursday 20-Oct-2011 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Lost Crawley Squash Club II Directions
4
20
Horsham II
Monday 24-Oct-2011 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Dolphin IV Directions
19
4
Crawley Squash Club III
Wednesday 26-Oct-2011 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Lost West Worthing III Directions
18
6
Crawley Squash Club II
Saturday 29-Oct-2011 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Copthorne Squash Club V Directions
20
4
Crawley Squash Club III
Thursday 03-Nov-2011 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Crawley Squash Club I Directions
8
17
Brighton II
Wednesday 09-Nov-2011 19:15 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Crawley Squash Club III Directions
15
9
East Grinstead IV
Thursday 10-Nov-2011 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Crawley Squash Club I Directions
19
3
Burgess Hill I
Wednesday 16-Nov-2011 19:15 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Crawley Squash Club III Directions
6
18
Lewes II
Saturday 26-Nov-2011 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Corals IX Directions
20
-10
Crawley Squash Club III
T
Thursday 01-Dec-2011 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Dolphin III Directions
8
16
Crawley Squash Club I
Friday 09-Dec-2011 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Lost Bognor I Directions
20
3
Crawley Squash Club II
Wednesday 14-Dec-2011 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Weald IV Directions
15
7
Crawley Squash Club III
U
Thursday 15-Dec-2011 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Lost Crawley Squash Club II Directions
1
20
Storrington I
Monday 02-Jan-2012 19:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Drew Brighton IV Directions
0
0
Crawley Squash Club III
W
Thursday 05-Jan-2012 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Lost Bluecoat Sports Horsham I Directions
17
7
Crawley Squash Club II
Friday 06-Jan-2012 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Brighton II Directions
18
4
Crawley Squash Club I
Tuesday 10-Jan-2012 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Won Crawley Squash Club II Directions
19
6
West Worthing III
Friday 13-Jan-2012 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Cooden II Directions
8
17
Crawley Squash Club I
Friday 13-Jan-2012 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost East Grinstead IV Directions
16
8
Crawley Squash Club III
Wednesday 18-Jan-2012 19:15 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Crawley Squash Club III Directions
17
9
Copthorne Squash Club V
U
Friday 20-Jan-2012 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Lost Horsham II Directions
16
6
Crawley Squash Club II
Thursday 02-Feb-2012 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Won Crawley Squash Club II Directions
16
6
Littlehampton I
Thursday 09-Feb-2012 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Won Crawley Squash Club II Directions
16
8
Lancing I
U
Wednesday 15-Feb-2012 19:15 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Crawley Squash Club III Directions
6
18
Dolphin IV
Thursday 23-Feb-2012 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Weald II Directions
19
5
Crawley Squash Club I
Thursday 23-Feb-2012 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Lewes II Directions
19
6
Crawley Squash Club III
U
Wednesday 29-Feb-2012 19:15 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Crawley Squash Club III Directions
8
15
Dolphin V
Thursday 01-Mar-2012 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Crawley Squash Club I Directions
20
3
Dolphin III
Tuesday 06-Mar-2012 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Lost Crawley Squash Club II Directions
6
17
Bognor I
Thursday 08-Mar-2012 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Crawley Squash Club I Directions
0
20
Copthorne Squash Club III
DC
Tuesday 13-Mar-2012 19:15 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Crawley Squash Club III Directions
19
5
Corals IX
Thursday 15-Mar-2012 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Burgess Hill I Directions
9
16
Crawley Squash Club I
Tuesday 20-Mar-2012 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Lost Storrington I Directions
16
6
Crawley Squash Club II
Wednesday 21-Mar-2012 19:15 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Crawley Squash Club III Directions
6
18
Weald IV
Wednesday 28-Mar-2012 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Directions
18
4
Crawley Squash Club III
Friday 30-Mar-2012 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Lost Arun L.C. I Directions
20
-10
Crawley Squash Club II
T
Thursday 12-Apr-2012 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Crawley Squash Club I Directions
19
4
Corals VI
Total Fixtures 48
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
M
C
W

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Missing Player
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League

[Main]