Sussex Squash Rackets Association
Online League Management System 2011/2012
League Rules
Mens Section

[Main]

 

Help Support Junior Squash in Sussex
 
Hove Fitness & Squash
Club Address Orchard Road Hove East Sussex Post Code BN3 7BG Google Map
Download VCard
Telephone (01273) 207447 Fax
Website https://www.hovefitnessandsquash.com/ Email
Club Fixtures Secretary Keith Waters Email
Club Coach Ben Hutton Email
Team Contact Email

Fixtures for Hove Fitness & Squash [Full Club Fixtures List] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Result Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Thursday 01-Sep-2011 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Won Corals I Directions
20
3
Corals II
Saturday 03-Sep-2011 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Corals VII Directions
18
7
Corals VIII
Sunday 04-Sep-2011 18:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Won Corals IV Directions
17
8
Chichester R and FC I
Thursday 08-Sep-2011 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Won Corals II Directions
18
4
Horsham I
M
Thursday 08-Sep-2011 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Burgess Hill I Directions
8
14
Corals VI
Friday 09-Sep-2011 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Won Middleton I Directions
9
17
Corals I
Friday 09-Sep-2011 19:20 DIVISION ONE Won Corals III Directions
16
9
Brighton I
Saturday 10-Sep-2011 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Corals VIII Directions
18
4
Brighton III
Sunday 11-Sep-2011 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Corals V Directions
20
3
Brighton Rackets I
Thursday 15-Sep-2011 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Won Corals I Directions
20
2
Dolphin I
Saturday 17-Sep-2011 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Corals IX Directions
4
18
Bluecoat Sports Horsham III
Sunday 18-Sep-2011 18:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Won Corals IV Directions
16
7
Middleton II
M
Sunday 18-Sep-2011 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Corals VI Directions
7
15
Brighton II
Monday 19-Sep-2011 19:10 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Brighton Rackets II Directions
16
10
Corals VII
Tuesday 20-Sep-2011 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Crowborough V Directions
7
17
Corals VIII
M
Thursday 22-Sep-2011 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Won Corals II Directions
17
7
Copthorne Squash Club I
Friday 23-Sep-2011 19:40 DIVISION TWO WEST Lost Midhurst I Directions
18
7
Corals IV
M
Sunday 25-Sep-2011 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Corals VI Directions
20
0
Crawley Squash Club I
M
Sunday 25-Sep-2011 18:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Corals IX Directions
18
8
Dolphin IV
Monday 26-Sep-2011 19:30 DIVISION ONE Won Dolphin II Directions
12
17
Corals III
Tuesday 27-Sep-2011 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Cooden I Directions
20
3
Corals V
Friday 30-Sep-2011 19:20 DIVISION ONE Won Corals III Directions
15
10
Weald I
Friday 30-Sep-2011 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Dunnings S and RC II Directions
15
9
Corals VII
Monday 03-Oct-2011 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Dolphin I Directions
17
9
Corals II
Thursday 06-Oct-2011 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Won Copthorne Squash Club I Directions
4
20
Corals I
Thursday 06-Oct-2011 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Lost West Worthing II Directions
18
6
Corals IV
Friday 07-Oct-2011 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won East Grinstead IV Directions
10
17
Corals IX
Saturday 08-Oct-2011 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Corals VII Directions
19
5
Copthorne Squash Club IV
A
Sunday 09-Oct-2011 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Corals V Directions
20
2
East Grinstead II
Sunday 09-Oct-2011 18:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Corals VIII Directions
20
5
Dunnings S and RC II
Thursday 13-Oct-2011 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Won East Grinstead III Directions
4
20
Corals V
Friday 14-Oct-2011 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Weald III Directions
7
15
Corals VII
Saturday 15-Oct-2011 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Copthorne Squash Club V Directions
17
7
Corals IX
Thursday 20-Oct-2011 19:50 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost University Squash I Directions
19
5
Corals V
U
Thursday 20-Oct-2011 19:20 DIVISION TWO WEST Won Corals IV Directions
20
3
Middleton III
Friday 21-Oct-2011 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Copthorne Squash Club IV Directions
7
17
Corals VIII
Friday 28-Oct-2011 19:40 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Crowborough I Directions
20
4
Corals II
Friday 28-Oct-2011 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Cooden II Directions
5
17
Corals VI
Saturday 29-Oct-2011 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Corals VIII Directions
17
10
Weald III
Sunday 30-Oct-2011 16:00 DIVISION ONE Lost Copthorne Squash Club II Directions
16
10
Corals III
Thursday 03-Nov-2011 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Corals II Directions
5
20
Middleton I
Friday 04-Nov-2011 19:30 DIVISION ONE Lost East Grinstead I Directions
16
6
Corals III
Friday 04-Nov-2011 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Copthorne Squash Club III Directions
18
7
Corals VI
Friday 04-Nov-2011 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Corals VIII Directions
15
10
David Lloyd II
Tuesday 08-Nov-2011 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Dolphin V Directions
5
20
Corals IX
Thursday 10-Nov-2011 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Won Corals I Directions
15
7
Horsham I
Friday 11-Nov-2011 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Brighton III Directions
6
18
Corals VII
Sunday 13-Nov-2011 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Corals V Directions
18
5
Dunnings S and RC I
Monday 14-Nov-2011 19:10 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Brighton Rackets II Directions
16
6
Corals VIII
Friday 18-Nov-2011 19:40 PREMIER DIVISION Won Crowborough I Directions
10
14
Corals I
Saturday 19-Nov-2011 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Corals IX Directions
17
3
Weald IV
Sunday 20-Nov-2011 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Corals VI Directions
19
7
Dolphin III
Thursday 24-Nov-2011 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Lewes I Directions
11
16
Corals V
Friday 25-Nov-2011 19:40 DIVISION TWO WEST Won Midhurst II Directions
5
17
Corals IV
M
Saturday 26-Nov-2011 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Corals VII Directions
20
3
Crowborough V
M
Saturday 26-Nov-2011 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Corals IX Directions
20
-10
Crawley Squash Club III
T
Friday 02-Dec-2011 19:20 DIVISION ONE Won Corals III Directions
19
6
Crowborough II
Friday 02-Dec-2011 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Drew Brighton IV Directions
0
0
Corals IX
W
Saturday 03-Dec-2011 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Corals VII Directions
20
6
David Lloyd II
Wednesday 07-Dec-2011 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Weald II Directions
20
4
Corals VI
Friday 09-Dec-2011 19:30 DIVISION ONE Lost West Worthing I Directions
16
8
Corals III
Saturday 10-Dec-2011 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Corals IX Directions
15
8
Lewes II
Sunday 11-Dec-2011 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Corals V Directions
20
-10
Crowborough III
T
Friday 16-Dec-2011 19:20 DIVISION ONE Lost Corals III Directions
8
15
David Lloyd I
Monday 02-Jan-2012 19:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Drew Corals IX Directions
0
0
Brighton IV
W
Thursday 05-Jan-2012 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Corals II Directions
4
20
Corals I
Saturday 07-Jan-2012 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Corals VIII Directions
11
16
Corals VII
Sunday 08-Jan-2012 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Corals V Directions
8
15
Cooden I
Thursday 12-Jan-2012 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Won Corals I Directions
20
3
Copthorne Squash Club I
Sunday 15-Jan-2012 17:00 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Middleton I Directions
14
7
Corals II
Sunday 15-Jan-2012 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Corals VI Directions
19
6
Burgess Hill I
Wednesday 18-Jan-2012 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost East Grinstead II Directions
19
6
Corals V
Thursday 19-Jan-2012 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Won Corals I Directions
20
3
Crowborough I
A
Friday 20-Jan-2012 19:20 DIVISION ONE Won Corals III Directions
20
1
Copthorne Squash Club II
Saturday 21-Jan-2012 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Corals VII Directions
18
4
Brighton III
Sunday 22-Jan-2012 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Corals VI Directions
20
2
Copthorne Squash Club III
Thursday 26-Jan-2012 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Copthorne Squash Club I Directions
16
9
Corals II
Thursday 26-Jan-2012 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Lewes II Directions
15
8
Corals IX
U
Saturday 28-Jan-2012 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Corals VII Directions
5
18
Brighton Rackets II
H
Wednesday 01-Feb-2012 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Crowborough III Directions
11
15
Corals V
Thursday 02-Feb-2012 19:40 DIVISION ONE Lost Weald I Directions
14
7
Corals III
Friday 03-Feb-2012 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Dunnings S and RC II Directions
9
15
Corals VIII
Saturday 04-Feb-2012 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Corals IX Directions
16
11
Copthorne Squash Club V
Monday 06-Feb-2012 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Won Dolphin I Directions
8
15
Corals I
Friday 10-Feb-2012 19:30 DIVISION ONE Won David Lloyd I Directions
7
16
Corals III
Friday 10-Feb-2012 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Copthorne Squash Club IV Directions
8
19
Corals VII
Saturday 11-Feb-2012 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Corals IX Directions
20
1
East Grinstead IV
Sunday 12-Feb-2012 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Corals V Directions
3
20
University Squash I
Friday 17-Feb-2012 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Won Horsham I Directions
5
18
Corals I
Friday 17-Feb-2012 19:20 DIVISION ONE Won Corals III Directions
16
9
West Worthing I
Friday 17-Feb-2012 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won David Lloyd II Directions
7
17
Corals VII
Friday 17-Feb-2012 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Weald III Directions
17
8
Corals VIII
Sunday 19-Feb-2012 18:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Corals VIII Directions
19
8
Copthorne Squash Club IV
M
Tuesday 21-Feb-2012 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Lost Middleton III Directions
15
7
Corals IV
Wednesday 22-Feb-2012 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Weald IV Directions
4
17
Corals IX
Thursday 23-Feb-2012 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Corals I Directions
4
18
Middleton I
Friday 24-Feb-2012 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost David Lloyd II Directions
20
3
Corals VIII
Sunday 26-Feb-2012 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Corals V Directions
16
10
Lewes I
Thursday 01-Mar-2012 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Bluecoat Sports Horsham III Directions
18
8
Corals IX
Friday 02-Mar-2012 19:20 DIVISION ONE Lost Corals III Directions
9
14
Dolphin II
Saturday 03-Mar-2012 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Corals VIII Directions
5
18
Brighton Rackets II
Thursday 08-Mar-2012 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Won Corals II Directions
20
-10
Crowborough I
T
Friday 09-Mar-2012 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Brighton II Directions
17
11
Corals VI
Saturday 10-Mar-2012 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Corals VIII Directions
20
-10
Crowborough V
T
Sunday 11-Mar-2012 18:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Lost Corals IV Directions
7
14
Midhurst I
Tuesday 13-Mar-2012 19:15 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Crawley Squash Club III Directions
19
5
Corals IX
Thursday 15-Mar-2012 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Corals II Directions
6
16
Dolphin I
Thursday 15-Mar-2012 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Dolphin IV Directions
11
16
Corals IX
Sunday 18-Mar-2012 18:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Won Corals IV Directions
20
-10
Midhurst II
T
Sunday 18-Mar-2012 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Corals VI Directions
7
18
Weald II
Friday 23-Mar-2012 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Horsham I Directions
15
9
Corals II
Friday 23-Mar-2012 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Brighton III Directions
14
8
Corals VIII
Saturday 24-Mar-2012 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Corals VII Directions
20
-10
Dunnings S and RC II
T
Sunday 25-Mar-2012 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Corals V Directions
20
3
East Grinstead III
Tuesday 27-Mar-2012 19:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Lost Middleton II Directions
20
3
Corals IV
Friday 30-Mar-2012 19:20 DIVISION ONE Lost Corals III Directions
8
14
East Grinstead I
M
Saturday 31-Mar-2012 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Corals VII Directions
17
7
Weald III
Sunday 01-Apr-2012 15:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Dunnings S and RC I Directions
20
-10
Corals V
T
Thursday 05-Apr-2012 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Dolphin III Directions
9
17
Corals VI
Tuesday 10-Apr-2012 19:30 DIVISION TWO WEST Lost Chichester R and FC I Directions
15
10
Corals IV
Thursday 12-Apr-2012 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Crawley Squash Club I Directions
19
4
Corals VI
Friday 13-Apr-2012 19:20 DIVISION ONE Lost Brighton I Directions
15
9
Corals III
Tuesday 17-Apr-2012 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Crowborough V Directions
3
20
Corals VII
Thursday 19-Apr-2012 19:10 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Brighton Rackets I Directions
1
20
Corals V
Saturday 21-Apr-2012 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Corals IX Directions
20
3
Dolphin V
M
Sunday 22-Apr-2012 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Corals VI Directions
20
-10
Cooden II
T
Monday 23-Apr-2012 19:40 DIVISION ONE Won Crowborough II Directions
2
20
Corals III
Sunday 29-Apr-2012 18:00 DIVISION TWO WEST Won Corals IV Directions
20
-10
West Worthing II
T
Total Fixtures 128
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
M
C
W

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Missing Player
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League

[Main]