Sussex Squash Rackets Association
Online League Management System 2011/2012
League Rules
Mens Section

[Main]

 

i-MASK advanced visor protection system for Squash. Can be worn over glasses and does not mist or restrict vision.
 
David Lloyd
Club Address Broadwater Way Hampden Park Eastbourne Post Code BN22 9PZ Google Map
Download VCard
Telephone 01323509802 Fax
Website Email David Lloyd
Club Fixtures Secretary Mike Farrell Email
Team Contact Email

Fixtures for David Lloyd [Full Club Fixtures List] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Result Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Friday 02-Sep-2011 19:30 DIVISION ONE Lost David Lloyd I Directions
8
16
East Grinstead I
Friday 09-Sep-2011 19:30 DIVISION ONE Lost David Lloyd I Directions
7
14
West Worthing I
Friday 16-Sep-2011 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Dunnings S and RC II Directions
8
15
David Lloyd II
U
Friday 23-Sep-2011 19:40 DIVISION ONE Lost Weald I Directions
16
8
David Lloyd I
Friday 30-Sep-2011 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Brighton III Directions
8
17
David Lloyd II
Friday 07-Oct-2011 19:30 DIVISION ONE Lost David Lloyd I Directions
9
15
Dolphin II
Friday 14-Oct-2011 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won David Lloyd II Directions
20
1
Crowborough V
U
Friday 21-Oct-2011 19:20 DIVISION ONE Lost Brighton I Directions
16
8
David Lloyd I
Friday 28-Oct-2011 19:30 DIVISION ONE Won David Lloyd I Directions
20
0
Copthorne Squash Club II
Friday 04-Nov-2011 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Corals VIII Directions
15
10
David Lloyd II
Monday 07-Nov-2011 19:40 DIVISION ONE Won Crowborough II Directions
4
18
David Lloyd I
Friday 18-Nov-2011 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won David Lloyd II Directions
17
7
Copthorne Squash Club IV
Friday 25-Nov-2011 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won David Lloyd II Directions
18
9
Brighton Rackets II
Saturday 03-Dec-2011 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Corals VII Directions
20
6
David Lloyd II
Friday 09-Dec-2011 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won David Lloyd II Directions
20
3
Weald III
Friday 16-Dec-2011 19:20 DIVISION ONE Won Corals III Directions
8
15
David Lloyd I
Saturday 07-Jan-2012 16:00 DIVISION ONE Won Copthorne Squash Club II Directions
6
17
David Lloyd I
Friday 20-Jan-2012 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Copthorne Squash Club IV Directions
6
19
David Lloyd II
Friday 27-Jan-2012 19:30 DIVISION ONE Won David Lloyd I Directions
18
4
Weald I
Tuesday 07-Feb-2012 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Crowborough V Directions
2
20
David Lloyd II
Friday 10-Feb-2012 19:30 DIVISION ONE Lost David Lloyd I Directions
7
16
Corals III
Friday 17-Feb-2012 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost David Lloyd II Directions
7
17
Corals VII
Monday 20-Feb-2012 19:30 DIVISION ONE Lost Dolphin II Directions
16
11
David Lloyd I
Friday 24-Feb-2012 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won David Lloyd II Directions
20
3
Corals VIII
Friday 02-Mar-2012 19:30 DIVISION ONE Lost West Worthing I Directions
16
9
David Lloyd I
Friday 09-Mar-2012 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Weald III Directions
10
17
David Lloyd II
Friday 16-Mar-2012 19:30 DIVISION ONE Lost David Lloyd I Directions
5
17
Brighton I
Friday 23-Mar-2012 19:30 DIVISION ONE Won David Lloyd I Directions
20
-10
Crowborough II
T
Friday 30-Mar-2012 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won David Lloyd II Directions
20
3
Dunnings S and RC II
Friday 13-Apr-2012 19:30 DIVISION ONE Lost East Grinstead I Directions
20
1
David Lloyd I
Monday 16-Apr-2012 19:10 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Brighton Rackets II Directions
16
7
David Lloyd II
Friday 27-Apr-2012 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won David Lloyd II Directions
18
7
Brighton III
U
Total Fixtures 32
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
M
C
W

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Missing Player
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League

[Main]